Results - 2014

Triple Crown

Advanced Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
A Carter Smith 5,050
Andrew Gatlin 3,329
Andrew Svatek 5,582
Andy Cutler 7,908

Ancient Hardperson

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Aaron Thompson 1,829
Adrian Hurst 2,702

Intermediate Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Adam Orain 2,554
Alex Guinn 5,657
Alexander Brown 2,420
Ali Yazback 2,881
Amir Fathi 1,923
Andrew Hodge 3,997
Andrew Leitner 3,977
Andrew Wicks 539

Beginner Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Addison Huff 927
AJ Abbett 3,109
Alden Larrabee 1,710
Alexa Crane 2,199
Allesandro Te 3,931
Anderson Morris 1,706
Andreas Butler 3,756
Andrew Dudenbostel 569
Andrew Burgess 1,269
Andrew Kelly 2,233

Junior

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Adriene Clark 2,647

Beginner Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alana Lin 2,719
Ali Moxley 1,131
Alma Baste 2,199
Amanda Chura 299
Amber Bailey 755
Amber Olson 621
Amira El-Masri 574

Advanced Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alanna Nappi 3,773
Alexa Russell 12,855
Amanda Maze 7,368

Intermediate Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Long 9,126
Allexa Zakula 1,647
Allison Stowers 2,970
Amellia Metcalf 4,230

Hound Ears

Advanced Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
A Carter Smith 5,050

Beginner Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Addison Huff 927
Alden Larrabee 1,710
Alex Guinn 1,108
Andrew Burgess 1,269

Ancient Hardperson

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Adrian Hurst 2,702

Advanced Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Russell 4,292

Intermediate Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Long 2,811
Allexa Zakula 1,218

Beginner Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Amber Olson 621
Angela Posten 2,185

Intermediate Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Andrew Leitner 1,523
Andrew Svatek 1,923

Horse Pens 40

Ancient Hardperson

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Aaron Thompson 1,829

Beginner Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
AJ Abbett 1,110
Allesandro Te 1,700
Andreas Butler 1,779
Andrew Dudenbostel 569
Andrew Kelly 2,233

Beginner Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alana Lin 2,054
Alma Baste 1,290
Amellia Metcalf 688
Amira El-Masri 574

Intermediate Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alex Guinn 2,111
Ali Yazback 2,881

Intermediate Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Long 2,528
Allexa Zakula 429

Advanced Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Russell 3,569
Amanda Maze 3,860

Stone Fort

Intermediate Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Adam Orain 2,554
Alex Guinn 2,438
Andrew Wicks 539
Andrew Leitner 2,454
Andrew Hodge 3,997

Junior

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Adriene Clark 2,647

Beginner Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
AJ Abbett 1,999
Anderson Morris 1,706
Andreas Butler 1,977

Intermediate Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alana Lin 665
Alexa Long 3,325
Amellia Metcalf 1,675

Premium Blend - Dark

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alex Honkonen 1,109

Advanced Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Russell 4,537
Amanda Maze 3,508

Beginner Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Ali Moxley 1,131
Amanda Chura 299
Amber Bailey 755

Advanced Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Andrew Svatek 3,659
Andrew Gatlin 3,329
Andy Cutler 7,908

Rumbling Bald

Advanced Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alanna Nappi 3,773
Alexa Russell 4,026

Beginner Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Crane 2,199
Allesandro Te 2,231

Intermediate Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexa Long 2,990
Allison Stowers 2,970
Amellia Metcalf 1,867

Intermediate Men

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alexander Brown 2,420
Amir Fathi 1,923

Beginner Women

First Namesort descending Last Name Score
Alma Baste 909
Angela Posten 1,777