Results - 2014

Triple Crown

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Chou 1,805
Matthew Soucie 837
Marshall Pittman 2,855
Marshall Strong 1,671
Luis Perez 1,937
Louis Tanner Laghezza 1,932
Logan Bueno 1,424
Logan Phillips 2,046

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Miller 837
Matthew Cook 3,170
Matt Wexler 5,075
Matt Westlake 2,660
Matt Kyle 7,119
Martin Bartow 6,003
Marcus Campbell 1,303
Maitreya Sriram 3,904
Luke Jurewicz 786
Luke Evans 4,826
Luke Cornejo 3,453
Luke Cottam 2,923
Logan Christopher 2,474

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Nunes 4,939
Matthew Behrens 6,562
Marshall Henderson 13,943
Mahssen Fathi 7,769
Liam Murphy 4,021

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Mary Ferguson 1,563
Mary Lynam 1,339
Maria Navarro 774
Marcy Trinidad 2,118
Madeleine Mudd 772
Liz Roberts 3,282
Livvie Usey 1,473

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Score
Mark Nunes 2,309
Marc Arnold 2,254

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Maley Wagner 10,864

Junior

First Name Last Name Score
Maggie Thompson 2,303

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Madeline Farmer 627
Maddie Gilmer 4,276
Lucie Hanes 2,049
Louise Tester 1,703

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lisa Rands 26,716

Stone Fort

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Chou 1,805
Matthew McCray 728
Marshall Pittman 1,052
Luis Perez 440
Louis Tanner Laghezza 684
Logan Bueno 1,424
Logan Phillips 2,046

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matt Wexler 2,858
Matt Kyle 4,441
Marcus Campbell 1,303
Maitreya Sriram 3,904
Luke Cottam 2,923
Logan Christopher 2,474

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Marshall Henderson 8,143
Mahssen Fathi 7,769

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Marcy Trinidad 2,118
Liz Roberts 1,659

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Maley Wagner 4,085

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Madeline Farmer 627
Maddie Gilmer 2,322
Lucie Hanes 2,049

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lisa Rands 9,446

Hound Ears

Advanced Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Stephens 5,287
Matthew Nunes 4,939
Marshall Henderson 5,800

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Miller 837
Matt Kyle 2,678
Matt Westlake 2,660
Luke Jurewicz 786

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Soucie 837
Martin Bartow 1,187

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Score
Mark Nunes 2,309

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Maria Navarro 774
Madeleine Mudd 772

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Louise Tester 1,703

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lisa Rands 8,417

Horse Pens 40

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Matthew Cook 3,170
Matt Wexler 2,217
Martin Bartow 2,555

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Mary Ferguson 1,563
Liz Roberts 1,623
Livvie Usey 1,473

Beginner Men

First Name Last Name Score
Marshall Pittman 1,803
Marshall Strong 1,671
Luis Perez 1,497
Louis Tanner Laghezza 1,248

Stone Master

First Name Last Name Score
Marc Arnold 2,254

Intermediate Women

First Name Last Name Score
Maley Wagner 3,101
Maddie Gilmer 1,954

Junior

First Name Last Name Score
Maggie Thompson 2,303

Premium Blend - Light

First Name Last Name Score
Luke Jurewicz 1,117

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lisa Rands 8,853

Rumbling Bald

Beginner Women

First Name Last Name Score
Mary Lynam 1,339

Intermediate Men

First Name Last Name Score
Martin Bartow 2,261
Luke Cornejo 3,453
Luke Evans 4,826

Advanced Women

First Name Last Name Score
Maley Wagner 3,678

Open Women

First Name Last Name Score
Lisa Rands 7,733